China Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 FC APC To FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 FC APC To FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC-SC UPC Simplex Single Mode For FTTH Network

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC-SC UPC Simplex Single Mode For FTTH Network

Packaging Details: PE bag
:
Place of Origin China
China LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex OM3 OM4 Patch Cable

LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex OM3 OM4 Patch Cable

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM3 OM4
China SC APC To SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex

SC APC To SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC To SC APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC To SC APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China Duplex OS2 patch cord SC APC SC APC single mode optical fiber

Duplex OS2 patch cord SC APC SC APC single mode optical fiber

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 LC APC To LC APC Single Mode Optical Fiber

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 LC APC To LC APC Single Mode Optical Fiber

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China Single Mode Patch Cable Fiber Optic Duplex OS2 LC APC To LC APC

Single Mode Patch Cable Fiber Optic Duplex OS2 LC APC To LC APC

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM1 OM2 SC APC To SC APC

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM1 OM2 SC APC To SC APC

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
China Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 SC APC To SC APC

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 SC APC To SC APC

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
1 2 3 4