Good price Loose Tube Blank Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Yellow Orange Aqua Jacket online

Loose Tube Blank Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Yellow Orange Aqua Jacket

Cable Diameter:: 1.6-φ1.6mm 2.0-φ1.95mm 3.0-φ2.85mm
Inner Tube Material: Hytrel Customized
Jacket Material:: PVC LSZH
Good price PVC LSZH TBF Tight Buffered Fiber Cable JV/JH CE ROHS online

PVC LSZH TBF Tight Buffered Fiber Cable JV/JH CE ROHS

Fiber Type: B1.3=G652D B6A1=G657A1 B6A2=G657A2 OM1=62.5/125 OM2=50/125 OM3= Maxband*150 OM3=Maxband*300 OM4= Maxband*550 OM5= Maxband*550
Jacket Color: Yellow Orange Aqua Customized
Jacket Material:: PVC LSZH
Good price OM1 OM2 Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode For Data Communication ZCC online

OM1 OM2 Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode For Data Communication ZCC

Cable Diameter: 1.6-φ1.6mm 2.0-φ1.95mm 3.0-φ2.85mm
Fiber Type: B1.3=G652D B6A1=G657A1 B6A2=G657A2 OM1=62.5/125 OM2=50/125 OM3= Maxband*150 OM3=Maxband*300 OM4= Maxband*550 OM5= Maxband*550
Jacket Color: Yellow Orange Aqua Customized
Good price 2.0mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Blank Tube For PLC Splitter Assembly online

2.0mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Blank Tube For PLC Splitter Assembly

Cable Diameter:: 1.6-φ1.6mm 2.0-φ1.95mm 3.0-φ2.85mm
Inner Tube Material: Hytrel Customized
Jacket Material:: PVC LSZH
Good price TBF Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable JV/JH Aqua Jacket online

TBF Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable JV/JH Aqua Jacket

Fiber Type: B1.3=G652D B6A1=G657A1 B6A2=G657A2 OM1=62.5/125 OM2=50/125 OM3= Maxband*150 OM3=Maxband*300 OM4= Maxband*550 OM5= Maxband*550
Jacket Color: Yellow Orange Aqua Customized
Jacket Material:: PVC LSZH
Good price 12 Cores 24 Cores MFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multicore Mirco Fiber Optic Cable online

12 Cores 24 Cores MFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multicore Mirco Fiber Optic Cable

Tight Buffer Fiber Count: 4 6 8 12 Fibers Or Customzied
Fiber Type: B1.3=G652D B6A1=G657A1 B6A2=G657A2 OM1=62.5/125 OM2=50/125 OM3= Maxband*150 OM3=Maxband*300 OM4= Maxband*550 OM5= Maxband*550
Jacket Color: Yellow Orange Aqua Customized
Good price Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM3 OM4 FC UPC To FC UPC online

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM3 OM4 FC UPC To FC UPC

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM3 OM4
Good price OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST UPC To ST UPC Multimode Simplex online

OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST UPC To ST UPC Multimode Simplex

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM3 OM4
Good price Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM1 OM2 Patch Cable LC UPC To LC UPC online

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM1 OM2 Patch Cable LC UPC To LC UPC

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
Good price OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Simplex online

OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Simplex

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0 Mm
Length: 1m,3m,5m,15m,25m, Customized
Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125) OM2(50/125)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8